98, ROBIN LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 1BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+27.6%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+8.9%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+0.6%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 24 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1