Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, PROVENE GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£245,000
+16.7%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Other
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+40.9%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Other
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+62.8%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Other
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+39.7%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Other
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2LE
← Back to All Properties