Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HIGH STREET, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£690,000
+41.5%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Terraced
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£487,500
+382.7%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£386,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3EY
← Back to All Properties