Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FLODDEN DRIVE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG31 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,500
+42.8%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+47.0%
Sold on 16 September 1999
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7EH
← Back to All Properties