13, PENNELL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 4PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+510.4%
Price Change
+£66,893 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+510.4%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£66,893 from previous sale
Sale #4
£13,107-18.1%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Terraced
-£2,893 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000+6.7%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 16 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1