Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CARLTON ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+27.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+57.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+1483.3%
Sold on 10 February 1998
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2DG
← Back to All Properties