Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, QUEENS AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+421.5%
Price Change
+£343,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+421.5%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Terraced
+£343,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 10 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1EH
← Back to All Properties