Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE FIRS, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 9EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+7.3%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9EX
← Back to All Properties