Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THOMSON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
+11.7%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+186.0%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0NU
← Back to All Properties