Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DERRINGTON AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 7JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+68.1%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,950
+94.9%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+116.2%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7JB
← Back to All Properties