FLAT B, 198, BURNCROSS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 1SG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.2%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,000-26.2%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 4 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1