43, WATTS LANE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 9DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.7%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,500+169.7%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+26.6%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1