9, COPPICE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 6AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,500+75.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+2.8%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 7 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1