Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PAPERMAKERS LODGE, RYEMEAD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+5.9%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
-1.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1GJ
← Back to All Properties