Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 3, THE PADDOCK, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 4 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+11.5%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+16.2%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3HG
← Back to All Properties