Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PARK GRANGE MOUNT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+21.4%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+10.2%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+6.1%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3SP
← Back to All Properties