Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OLDFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 9BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+59.5%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£313,500
+25.4%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+199.4%
Sold on 25 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 9BU
← Back to All Properties