10, SPRING BRIDGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 8PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£276,000+22.7%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+163.9%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Detached
+£139,740 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,260+31.2%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Detached
+£20,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1