Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COLBECK AVENUE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 7HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-3.4%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+10.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+158.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 7HH
← Back to All Properties