Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VICKER GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+37.3%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+8.0%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+29.1%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 9 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1LJ
← Back to All Properties