Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, WOOD STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+22.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9SF
← Back to All Properties