2, THE MOUNT, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 1NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.6%
Price Change
-£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000-33.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1