Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, WOODSIDE, EASTBANK ROAD, BROCKENHURST, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO42 7RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,950
+85.6%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO42 7RW
← Back to All Properties