Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LINGARD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+31.5%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£308,000
+86.7%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+175.1%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4EN
← Back to All Properties