Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FALCON WAY, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,000
+16.2%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,995
Sold on 27 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5FW
← Back to All Properties