Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, EQUITY ROAD EAST, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+19.0%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+125.7%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7FY
← Back to All Properties