Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE LAWNS, 2A, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,000
+24.2%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+12.4%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AS
← Back to All Properties