Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HELMTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.6%
Price Change
+£104,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£149,950
+229.6%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 3 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8QJ
← Back to All Properties