Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, BARNS LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£41,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+35.2%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£41,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,600
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1HN
← Back to All Properties