8, DUNDONALD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£140,000+106.0%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+195.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1