Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PELLINGS FARM CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+17.5%
Sold on 2 November 2010
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,500
+120.0%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 16 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2BF
← Back to All Properties