5, BRAMLEY CLOSE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 7SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.6%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+120.6%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+2.1%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1