17, CONISTON GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD9 5HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+458.8%
Price Change
+£312,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+458.8%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Detached
+£312,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+21.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1