Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, KNIGHTON LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+48.5%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8BH
← Back to All Properties