Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
-3.9%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+133.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4EW
← Back to All Properties