Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MAIN STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.1%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£452,500
+129.1%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 29 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7PL
← Back to All Properties