6, CANADA COURT, HAYLING CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500+17.3%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+33.6%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1