53A, LINCOLN AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 7JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+54.9%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500+28.2%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+31.9%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1