Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ALLERTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 7RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
-8.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 7RE
← Back to All Properties