53, RIDING GATE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 4DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£263,000+38.5%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+179.3%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£121,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+13.3%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1