Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DANIEL LAMBERT MILL, BOURNESIDE ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+55.7%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,000
+36.8%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+38.4%
Sold on 17 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+31.8%
Sold on 7 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2JX
← Back to All Properties