Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, MORETONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£62,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+94.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£62,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,800
+20.7%
Sold on 21 February 2001
Terraced
+£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 27 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3LR
← Back to All Properties