Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, KINGSLEY CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+18.0%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,950
+33.5%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2EB
← Back to All Properties