Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, AKRON DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+9.7%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 21 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6EG
← Back to All Properties