Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, THE JUNCTION, GRAYS PLACE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.1%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-24.1%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+56.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5GE
← Back to All Properties