6, TYLERSFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD5 0PS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+20.5%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£332,000+176.7%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+10.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+63.9%
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1