12, ARK AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6QR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.2%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+119.2%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+32.0%
Sold on 14 March 2012
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+47.6%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,750+40.5%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1