Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PHEASANTFORD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3BD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
19 June 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£23,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,995
+66.7%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£36,000
-31.4%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,500
+50.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+94.4%
Sold on 12 April 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
+94.6%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,250
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3BD
← Back to All Properties