Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, MILE OAK ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£380,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+155.9%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£231,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2PJ
← Back to All Properties