Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HORNDEAN ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+26.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+8.5%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+9.4%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XQ
← Back to All Properties